Get Adobe Flash player

GREAT SA!

Share

 

Load Shedding Schedules for November 2014

From 01 November 2014 to 14 November 2014

The schedule will be updated every 14 days as per Eskom Requirements

City Power Schedule

Suburb

Block

Days

Time

11 Shaft

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Abbotsford

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Aeroton

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Albertskroon

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14:00-18:00

Albertsville

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Alexandra

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Allen Manor

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Allendale

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Allen'snek

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Alvida

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Amalgam

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Amarosa

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Andara Park

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Armadale

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14:00-18:00

Aspen Hills

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Atholhurst

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10:00-14:00

Atholl

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Atholl Gardens

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Atholl West

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Auckland Park

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Austin View

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10:00-14:00

Bagleyston

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10:00-14:00

Bantjies

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Barrowdale

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Bassonia

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Bassonia Rock

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Belgravia

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10:00-14:00

Bellavista Estate

Block4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Bellevue

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Bellevue East

Block4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Benrose

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Berario

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Berea North of Hatfield Rd

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Berea South of Hatfield Rd

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Bergbron

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Bertrams

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Beverley Gardens

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Bezuidenhout Valley

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Birdhaven

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Birnam

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Blackheath

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Blairgowierie

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Bloubosrand

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Booysens

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Booysens Reserve

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Bordeaux

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Boschkop

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Boskruin

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Bosmont

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Boundry Park

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Braam Park

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Braamfontein

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Braamfontein Werf

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Bramley

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Bramley

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Bramley North

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Bramley Park

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Bramley View

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Breaunanda

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Brixton East

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Brixton West

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Bromhof

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Bruma

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Bryanston Manor

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Bryanston North East

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Bryanston South West

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

BryanstonEast

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

BryanstonNorth

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Burgersdorp

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Bush Hill

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Bushkoppies

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Casey Park

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Cheltondale

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Chislehurston

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Chrisville

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

City Deep

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10:00-14:00

City West

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Claremont

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Cleveland

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Commercia

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Comptonville

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Constantia Kloof

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Container Depot

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Corlett Gardens

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Coronationville

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Country Life Park

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Country View

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Craighall

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18:00-22:00

Craighall Park East of Waterval

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Craighall Park West of Waterval

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Cramerview

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Cresta

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Creswell Park

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10:00-14:00

Croesus

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Crosby

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14:00-18:00

Crown

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Crown Gardens

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Crown Mines

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14:00-18:00

Crystal Gardens

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Cyrildene

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Dainfern

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Dainfern College

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Dainfern Ridge

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Daniel Brink Park

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Darrenwood

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Davidsonville

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

De Wetshof

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Delarey

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Denver

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Devland

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Diamension Data

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Discovery

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Doornfontein

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Douglasdale

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Driefontein

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Droste Park

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Dunkeld

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Dunkeld West

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Dunsevern

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

East Bank

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

East Town

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Eastcliff

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Edgardale

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Elands Park

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Eldorado Estate

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Eldorado Park

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Eldorado Park Ext 1&3

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Eldorado Park South

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Electron

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Elladoone

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Ellis Park

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Elton Hill

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Emmarentia & Ext

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Ennerdale

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Ennerdale Ext 1

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Ennerdale Ext 2

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Ennerdale Ext 3

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Ennerdale Ext 4

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Ennerdale Ext 5&6

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Ennerdale South

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Epsom Downs

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Erand Gardens

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Evans Park

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14:00-18:00

Fairlands

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Fairmount

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Fairvale

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Fairview

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Fairways

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Fairwood

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Far East Bank

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Farm Olifantsvlei

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Fellside

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Ferndale

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Ferreirasdorp

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Finetown

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Fleurhof

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Florida

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Florida CBD

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Florida Cliffe

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Florida Glen

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Florida Hills

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Florida Lake

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18:00-22:00

Florida North

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Florida Park

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Fontainbleau

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Forbesdale

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Fordsburg

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Forest Hill

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10:00-14:00

Forestown

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Founders Hill

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Freedom Park

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18:00-22:00

Geluksdal

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Georginia

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Gillview

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Glen Lea

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Glenanda East of Glen Rd

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Glenanda West of Glen Rd

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Glenesk

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Glenhazel

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Glenkay

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Glensan

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Glenvista

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Golden Harvest

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10:00-14:00

Goudkoppies

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Grassmere

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Greenside

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Greenside East

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Greenstone Hill

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Gresswold

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Greymont

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Grobler Park

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Groblerpark Ext

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10:00-14:00

Grosvenor

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Haddon

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Halfway Gardens

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Halfway Gardens Ext 100

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

HalfwayHouse

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Hamberg

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Harveston

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Hawkins Estate

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Helderkruin

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Heriotdale

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

High Gate

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Highlands North

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Hillbrow

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Homestead Park

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Honey Hills

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Honeydew

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Honeydew Ext 5

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Hoogland

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Hopefield

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Horison

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Horison Park

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Horison View

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Hospital Hill

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Houghton

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Houghton Estate

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Houghton South

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Hunters Hill

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Hurlingham

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Hurlingham Manor

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18:00-22:00

Hursthill

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Hyde Park East

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Hyde Park West

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Hyperion

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Illovo East

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Illovo West

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Inanda

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Industria

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Industria North

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Industria West

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14:00-18:00

Jacanlee

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Jan Hofmeyer

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Jeppe East

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Jeppe West

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Johannesburg CBD

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Johannesburg City & Suburban

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Joubert Park North

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Joubert Park South

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Judith Paarl West

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Jukskei Park

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Kazerne

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Kelland

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Kelly Ridge

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Kenilworth & Ext

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Kensington

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Kensington B

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Kensington South

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Kent Park

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Kent View

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Kew

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Kiasha Park

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Kibler Heights

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Kibler Park

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Killarney

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Klevehill Park

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Klipfontein

Block 8

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Klipreviersberg

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Klipriviersoog

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18:00-22:00

Klipriviersoog Estate

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18:00-22:00

Klipspruit West

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Kliptown

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Kloofendal

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Kya Sands

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Kyalami Park

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

KyalamiEstates& Ext

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

La Rochelle

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Lakeside

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Lakeview

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Laser Park

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Lawley

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Lehae

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Lenasia

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Lenasia Ext 1

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Lenasia Ext 10

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Lenasia Ext 11

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Lenasia Ext 13

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18:00-22:00

Lenasia Ext 2

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Lenasia Ext 3

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Lenasia Ext 4

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Lenasia Ext 4&6

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Lenasia Ext 5

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Lenasia Ext 6

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Lenasia Ext 7

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Lenasia Ext 8

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Lenasia Ext 9

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Lenasia South

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Lenasia South Ext 1

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Lenasia South Ext 2

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Lenasia South Ext 4

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Lenasia South Ext 7

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Lewisham

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Liefde n Vrede

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Lindberg Park

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Linden & Ext

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Lindhaven

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Linksfield

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Linksfield North

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Linksfield Ridge

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10:00-14:00

Linmeyer

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

LittleFalls

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Lombardy East ( East Side )

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Lombardy East ( West Side )

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Lombardy West

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Longdale

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Longmeadow

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Lorentzville

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10:00-14:00

Loughrin

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Lyndhurst

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Malanshof

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Malvern

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Manufacta

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Maraisburg

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Maraisburg

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Maroeladal

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Marshalltown

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Martindale

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Maryvale

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Matholesville

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Mayfair

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Mayfair West

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Mayfield Park

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Melrose

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Melrose Estate

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Melrose North

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Melville

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Meredale

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Micor

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Mid Ennerdale

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Mil Park

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Mill Hill

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Misgund

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Mixin Manor

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Modderfontein

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Moffatview

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Mondeor

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Mondeor

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

MongTomery Park

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Montclare

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Montroux

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Moodey Hill

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Moret

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Morningside

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Mountainview

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

MTN Campus

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Mulbarton

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Nancefield

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Nasrec

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Naturena

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

New Brighton

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

New Canada

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

New Centre

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

New Doornfontein

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Newclare

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Newlands

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Newtown

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Noordgesig

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Noordwyk

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Northcliff

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Northcliff & Exts

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Northcliff West

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Northgate Ext 4

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Northriding

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Northriding AH

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Northumberland

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Northwold

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Northwold Gardens

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Northworld Ext

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Norwood

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Norwood

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Oakdene

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Oaklands

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Observatory

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Oliefantsvlei

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Olivedale

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Ontdekkers Park

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Ophirton

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Orange Grove

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Orchards

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Ormonde

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Paarlshoop

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Pageview

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Panorama

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Park Central

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Parkhurst

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Parkmore

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10:00-14:00

Parktown

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Parktown North

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Parktown North

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Parktown West

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Parkview

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Parkwood East

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Parkwood West

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Patlynn

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Percelia Estate

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Percilia

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10:00-14:00

Petervale

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Phomelong

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Pierneef Park

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Pine Park

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Pioneer

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Poortview

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

President Ridge

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Princess

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Princess AH

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10:00-14:00

Production Park

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Prolecon

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Quellerina

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Rabie Ridge

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Race Course

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Radiokop

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Raedene

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10:00-14:00

Rand Leases

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Rand Park

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Rand Park Ridge

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Randjies Park

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Randview

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Raumarais Park

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Reefhaven

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Regency

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Regents Park

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Rembrandt Park

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Rembrandt Ridge

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Reuven

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14:00-18:00

Rewlatch

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Reynolds View

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Richmond

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Ridgeway North

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Ridgeway South

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Rietfontein AH

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18:00-22:00

Ris Park

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Risana

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Risidale

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Rivasdale

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

River Club

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

River Park

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Riverbend

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Riverlea

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Riviera

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Robertsham

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Robertville

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Robin Acres

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Robin Hills

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Robindale

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Roodekrans

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Roodepoort

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Roodepoort CBD

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Roodepoort North

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Roodepoort West

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Roosevelt Park

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Roseacre

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Rosebank East

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Rosebank West

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Rosettenville & Ext

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Rosherville

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Rossmore

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Rouxville

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Ruimsig

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Ruiterhof

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

RWB Eikenhof

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

SABC

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Sandhurst

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Sandringham

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Savoy

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Savoy Estate

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Saxonwold North

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Saxonwold South

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Sebenza

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Selby

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Selwyn

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Sharonlea

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Silvamont

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Silverfields

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Slovo Park

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Sol Ridge

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Sonneglans

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Sophiatown

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

South Gate

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

South Hills

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

South View

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Southcrest

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10:00-14:00

Southdale

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Southfork

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Springfield

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Stafford

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Steeldale

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Stormill

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Strubens Valley

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Strydom Park

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Suideroord

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Sundowner

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Sundowner Ext

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14:00-18:00

Sunningdale

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Sunningdale Ridge

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Sunnyside

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Sydenham

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Talbarton

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

The Gables

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

The Gardens

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

The Hill

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

The Hill Extention

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Theta

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Thorn Hill

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Towerby

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Townsview

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Triomf

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Trojan

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Troyville

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Tulisa Park

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Turf Club

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Turffontein

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10:00-14:00

Unaville

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Unigrey

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

University of Johannesburg (RAU)

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Upper Houghton

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Valeriedene

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Vandia Grove

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Victoria

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Victory Park & Ext

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Victory Park 8 & 11

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Victory Park Ext 1

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Victory Park Ext 2

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

View Crest

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Village Deep

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Village Main

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Vlakfontein

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Vorna Valley

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Vrededorp

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Waterval Estate

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Waverley

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Weadhurst

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Weltevreden Park

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Wemmer

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

West Gate

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10:00-14:00

West Lake

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

West Park

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

West Turffontein

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Westbury

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Westcliff

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Westdene

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

White Ridge

Block 7

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

18.00-22.00

Whitney Gardens

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Wierda Valley

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Wilgeheuwel

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Wilgeheuwel Ext 6

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Willaway

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Willowdene

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Willowild

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18:00-22:00

Wilro Park

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Winchester Hills

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Windsor

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Windsor East & West

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Windsor Glen

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18:00-22:00

Windsor Hill

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Windsor Ridge

Block 8

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

18.00-22.00

Windsorway

Block 2

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

06.00-10.00

Winston Ridge

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Witpoortjie

Block 3

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

10.00-14.00

Wits

Block 6

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

14.00-18.00

Wolhuter

Block 5

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

14.00-18.00

Wynberg

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

Yeoville

Block 4

Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday and Sunday

10.00-14.00

Zakariyya Park

Block 1

Monday, Wednesday and Friday

06.00-10.00

 abr logo280